Gennaio
|
|
2 - 6 Jayco Bay Series
(Aus)
NE
|
5 - 18 Vuelta al Tachira
(Ven)
2.2 ME
|
6 Copa América de
Ciclismo
(Bra)
1.2 ME
|
6 Copa America de
Ciclismo WE
(Bra) 1.2
WE
|
7 - 13 Jelajah Malaysia
(Mas)
2.2 ME
|
10 - 13 Australian Open Road Cycling Championships
(Aus)
NE
|
11 - 13 New Zealand National Championships
(NZl) NE
|
16 - 20 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo (Tabo)
(Gab) 2.1 ME
|
22 - 27 Tour de San Luis
(Arg)
2.2 ME
|
22 - 27 Tour Down Under
(Aus)
ProT ME
|
26 H. H. Vice President
Cup
(UAE)
1.2 ME
|
27 - 1 Tour of Qatar
(Qat) 2.1 ME
|
30 - 3 Tour of Wellington
(NZl)
2.2 ME
|
|
Febbraio
|
|
2 Super Challenge
Series 1
(RSA)
1.1 ME
|
3 Super Challenge
Series 2
(RSA)
1.1 ME
|
3 Grand Prix Cycliste
la Marseillaise
(Fra) 1.1 ME
|
4 Super Challenge
Series 3
(RSA)
1.1 ME
|
5 - 17 Vuelta a Cuba
(Cub) 2.2 ME
|
6 Super Challenge
Series 4
(RSA)
1.1 ME
|
6 - 10 Etoile de Bessèges
(Fra)
2.1 ME
|
7 Super Challenge
Series 5
(RSA)
1.1 ME
|
7 - 13 Tour d'Egypte
(Egy) 2.2 ME
|
9 - 17 Le Tour de Langkawi
(Mas)
2.HC ME
|
9 G.P. Costa degli
Etruschi - Ouverture Nobili Rubinetterie (Ita) 1.1
ME
|
10 Trofeo Mallorca
(Spa) 1.1 ME
|
11 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala
Bona
(Spa) 1.1
ME
|
11 - 13 Challange Calabria
(Ita)
2.1 ME
|
12 Trofeo Pollença
(Spa) 1.1 ME
|
13 - 17 M&M Engineering Tour of Belize
(Biz) 2.2 ME
|
13 Trofeo Soller
(Spa) 1.1 ME
|
13 - 17 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel
(Fra) 2.1 ME
|
14 Trofeo Calvia
(Spa) 1.1 ME
|
15 Grand Prix of Sharm
el-Sheikh
(Egy) 1.2
ME
|
15 - 17 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto
(Ita) 2.1 ME
|
17 - 24 Amgen Tour of California
(USA) 2.HC
ME
|
17 - 21 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista
Del Sol
(Spa) 2.1 ME
|
20 - 24 Volta ao Algarve
(Por)
2.1 ME
|
20 - 22 Geelong Tour
(Aus) 2.2 WE
|
21 - 24 UAQ International Race
(UAE) 2.2
ME
|
23 - 2 Vuelta Independencia Nacional
(Dom) 2.2 ME
|
23 Trofeo Laigueglia
(Ita) 1.1 ME
|
23 Coppa San Geo
(Ita) 1.2 ME
|
23 Les Boucles du Sud
Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (Fra)
1.2 ME
|
23 Neretva Kup 1
(Cro) 1.2 ME
|
24 Tour du Haut Var
(Fra) 1.1 ME
|
24 Womens World Cup
- Geelong
(Aus)
CDM WE
|
26 - 1 Giro di Sardegna
(Ita)
2.1 ME
|
26 - 1 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
(Spa) 2.1 ME
|
27 - 2 Women's Tour of New Zealand
(NZl) 2.2
WE
|
28 - 9 Vuelta Ciclista Por Un Chile
Lider
(Chi) 2.2 ME
|
29 - 2 Les 3 Jours de Vaucluse
(Fra) 2.2
ME
|
|
Marzo
|
|
1 GP Chiasso
(Swi) 1.1 ME
|
1 Beverbeek Classic
(Bel) 1.2 ME
|
1 Neretva Kup 2
(Cro) 1.2 ME
|
1 Omloop Het Volk
/ Circuit Het Volk
(Bel) 1.HC
ME
|
2 Clasica de Almeria
(Spa) 1.1 ME
|
2 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne
(Bel) 1.1
ME
|
2 GP di Lugano
(Swi) 1.1 ME
|
2 Trofeo Zssdi - Unione
dei Circoli Sportivi Sloveni in Italia (Ita) 1.2
ME
|
3 - 8 Giro del Capo
(RSA) 2.2 ME
|
5 - 9 Volta Ciclística Internacional
- 51a. Edição Porto Alegre (Bra) 2.2
ME
|
5 - 5 Le Samyn
(Bel) 1.1 ME
|
5 - 9 Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia -
Costa Calida
(Spa) 2.1 ME
|
7 - 12 Tour ivoirien de la Paix
(Civ) 2.2
ME
|
7 - 9 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
(Bel) 2.1 ME
|
7 - 9 Grand Prix Digicel
(ESa)
2.2 WE
|
8 De Vlaamse Pijl
(Bel) 1.2 ME
|
8 Milano-Torino
(Ita) 1.HC ME
|
8 Trophée International
de la Femme
(Fra) 1.2 WE
|
9 - 16 Paris - Nice
(Fra) HC ME
|
9 - 16 Vuelta Chiapas
(Mex) 2.2 ME
|
9 - 15 Tour de Taiwan
(Tpe) 2.2 ME
|
9 Trofej Porec - Porec
Trophy
(Cro) 1.2
ME
|
9 Trofeo Franco Balestra
- Memorial Giampietro Metelli (Ita)
1.2 ME
|
9 Grand Prix de la
Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini (Fra)
1.2 ME
|
10 Giro della Provincia
di Lucca
(Ita) 1.1
ME
|
12 - 18 Tirreno - Adriatico
(Ita) HC
ME
|
13 - 16 Volta ao Distrito de Santarém
(Por) 2.1 ME
|
13 - 16 Istarsko proljece - Istrian Spring
Trophy
(Cro) 2.2 ME
|
13 Grand Prix de Santa
Ana
(ESa)
1.2 WE
|
14 - 19 Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a El Salvador
(ESa) 2.2 WE
|
15 - 21 Tour of Libya
(Lba) 2.2 ME
|
16 - 23 Tour of South Africa
(RSA) 2.2
ME
|
16 Giro del Mendrisiotto
(Swi)
1.2 ME
|
16 GP San Giuseppe
(Ita) 1.2 ME
|
16 Paris-Troyes
(Fra) 1.2 ME
|
16 Omloop van het Waasland
- Kemzeke
(Bel) 1.2 ME
|
16 Omloop Het Volk
/ Circuit Het Volk
(Bel) 1.2
WE
|
19 - 19 Nokere-Koerse
(Bel) 1.1 ME
|
20 - 23 The Paths of King Nikola
(Mne) 2.2
ME
|
21 Classic Loire Atlantique
(Fra) 1.2
ME
|
22 Milano - Sanremo
(Ita) ME
|
23 Campina Ronde van
het Groene Hart
(Ned) 1.1
ME
|
23 Cholet - Pays De
Loire
(Fra)
1.1 ME
|
23 La Roue Tourangelle
(Fra) 1.2 ME
|
23 Bernaudeau Junior
(Fra) 1.1 MJ
|
24 Giro Belvedere di
Villa di Cordignano
(Ita) 1.2 U23
|
24 Rund um Köln
(Ger) 1.HC ME
|
24 - 28 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
(Spa) 2.1
ME
|
24 - 30 Tour de Normandie
(Fra)
2.2 ME
|
24 Trofeo Alfredo Binda
- Comune di Cittiglio
(Ita) CDM WE
|
25 GP Palio del Recioto
(Ita)
1.2 U23
|
25 - 29 Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale
(Ita) 2.1 ME
|
26 Dwars door Vlaanderen
(Bel)
1.1 ME
|
26 G.P. Waregem
(Bel) 1.2 U23
|
28 - 30 Grand Prix du Portugal
(Por) 2.Ncup
ME
|
29 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen
(Bel) 1.HC ME
|
29 - 30 Critérium International
(Fra) 2.HC
ME
|
29 GP Cosat Etrusca-Giro
dei comuni Montescudaio-Riparbella (Ita) 1.2
WE
|
30 De Brabantse Pijl
- La Flèche Brabançonne
(Bel) 1.1 ME
|
30 GP Llodio
(Spa) 1.1 ME
|
30 GP - Grada Pag
(Cro) 1.2 ME
|
30 GP Costa Etrusca-Giro
dei comuni Castellina M.MA-Santa Luce (Ita) 1.2
WE
|
30 Klasyczny-Naleczow
(Pol) 1.2 WE
|
|
Aprile
|
|
1 - 3 KBC-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
(Bel) 2.HC ME
|
1 - 4 Ladies Tour of Belgium
(Bel) 2.2
WE
|
2 - 6 Tour of East Java
(Ina)
2.2 ME
|
2 - 6 XLII Cinturón Ciclista a Mallorca
(Spa) 2.2 U23
|
2 - 7 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda-Memorial
Adriano Rodoni (Ita) 2.1
ME
|
3 - 13 Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
(Chi) 2.2
ME
|
4 Route Adélie de
Vitré
(Fra) 1.1 ME
|
4 - 5 La Boucle de l'Artois - Trophée
Arras Leader
(Fra) 1.2 ME
|
4 - 6 Le Triptyque des Monts et
Châteaux - Frasnes
(Bel) 2.2 ME
|
5 Hel van het Mergelland
(Ned)
1.1 ME
|
5 GP Miguel Indurain
(Spa) 1.HC ME
|
6 GP de la Ville de
Rennes
(Fra)
1.1 ME
|
6 Trofeo Banca Popolare
di Vicenza
(Ita) 1.2
U23
|
6 Route de l'Avenir
- Souvenir Louis Caput
(Fra) 1.1 MJ
|
6 Ronde van Vlaanderen
/ Tour des Flandres
(Bel) ProT ME
|
6 Ronde van Vlaanderen
/ Tour des Flandres
(Bel) CDM WE
|
7 Grand Prix de Dottignies
(Bel) 1.2
WE
|
7 Vuelta Ciclista
al Pais Vasco
(Spa) ProT
ME
|
8 - 11 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe -
Pays de la Loire
(Fra) 2.1 ME
|
9 Gent-Wevelgem
(Bel) ProT ME
|
9 - 13 Volta Ciclística Internacional
de Campos
(Bra) 2.2 ME
|
9 - 13 Volta ao Alentejo em Bicicleta
(Por) 2.1 ME
|
9 - 27 International Tour of Civilizations
(Tur) 2.2 ME
|
10 Grand Prix Pino
Cerami
(Bel)
1.1 ME
|
10 Drentse 8 van Dwingeloo
(Ned) 1.1
WE
|
11 - 20 Tour du Maroc
(Mar) 2.2 ME
|
11 - 13 Circuit des Ardennes
(Fra) 2.2
ME
|
12 - 13 City Of Petaling Jaya Cup
(Mas) 2.2
ME
|
12 Albert Achterhes
Profronde van Drenthe
(Ned) 1.1 ME
|
12 Tour des Flandres
Espoirs
(Bel)
1.Ncup ME
|
12 Ronde van Drenthe
(Ned) CDM WE
|
13 Paris - Roubaix
(Fra) ME
|
13 U.S. Cycling Open
(USA) 1.1 ME
|
13 Klasika Primavera
(Spa) 1.1 ME
|
13 - 20 Presidential Cycling Tour
(Tur) 2.2
ME
|
13 Paris - Roubaix
Juniors
(Fra) 1.Ncup MJ
|
13 Novilon Eurocup
Ronde van Drenthe
(Ned) 1.1
WE
|
15 Asian Cycling Championships
- c.l.m. ind. / ind. TT (Jpn)
CC ME
|
15 Paris-Camembert
Lepetit
(Fra) 1.1 ME
|
15 Asian Cycling Championships
- c.l.m. ind. / ind. TT (Jpn)
CC MJ
|
15 Asian Cycling Championships
- c.l.m. ind. / ind. TT (Jpn)
CC WE
|
15 Asian Cycling Championships
- c.l.m. ind. / ind. TT (Jpn)
CC WJ
|
16 Scheldeprijs
(Bel) 1.HC ME
|
16 La Côte Picarde
(Fra) 1.Ncup ME
|
16 - 20 Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon
(Spa) 2.1
ME
|
16 - 20 Tour du Loir-et-Cher 'E. Provost'
(Fra) 2.2 ME
|
16 - 20 Tour of Hellas
(Gre)
2.2 ME
|
16 Asian Cycling Championships
- en ligne / ind. road race (Jpn) CC
MJ
|
16 Asian Cycling Championships
- en ligne / ind. road race (Jpn) CC
WE
|
17 Asian Cycling Championships
- en ligne / ind. road race (Jpn) CC
ME
|
17 GP de Denain Porte
du Hainaut
(Fra) 1.1
ME
|
17 - 20 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
(Fra) 2.2
ME
|
17 Asian Cycling Championships
- en ligne / ind. road race (Jpn) CC
WJ
|
18 - 20 Wyscig Etapowy - Zamosc
(Pol) 2.2
WE
|
19 Holy Saturday Cross
Country Cycling Classic
(Biz) 1.2 ME
|
19 Tour du Finistère
(Fra) 1.1 ME
|
19 Liège - Bastogne
- Liège
(Bel)
1.2 U23
|
19 ZLM Tour
(Ned) 1.Ncup ME
|
19 - 23 Grand Prix of Sochi
(Rus) 2.2
ME
|
19 Ronde van Gelderland
(Ned)
1.2 WE
|
20 Amstel Gold Race
(Ned) ProT ME
|
20 - 27 Volta de Ciclismo Internacional
do Estado de São Paulo (Bra) 2.2
ME
|
20 - 27 Tour of Hong Kong Shanghai
(HKg) 2.2
ME
|
20 Tro-Bro Léon
(Fra) 1.1 ME
|
20 Giro d'Oro
(Ita) 1.1 ME
|
20 Rund um Düren
(Ger) 1.2 ME
|
20 Grand Prix Bati-Metallo
(Bel) 1.1
MJ
|
20 Trofeo Città di
Ivrea
(Ita) 1.1 MJ
|
20 Trofeo Ciudad de
Sevilla
(Spa)
1.2 WE
|
20 Trofeo Ciudad de
Sevilla
(Spa)
1.1 WJ
|
21 - 27 Tour de Georgia
(USA)
2.HC ME
|
22 - 25 Giro del Trentino
(Ita)
2.1 ME
|
23 La Flèche Wallonne
(Bel) HC ME
|
23 - 27 Lotto-Rundfahrt
(Ger)
2.1 ME
|
23 - 27 Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a
Extremadura
(Spa) 2.2 ME
|
23 La Flèche Wallonne
Féminine
(Bel) CDM
WE
|
25 Gran Premio della
Liberazione
(Ita) 1.2
U23
|
25 - 27 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
(Spa) 2.1
ME
|
25 - 1 Le Tour de Bretagne Cycliste
- Trophée des Granitiers (Fra) 2.2
ME
|
25 GP Liberazione
(Ita) 1.2 WE
|
25 - 27 Omloop van Borsele
(Ned)
2.1 WJ
|
26 - 3 Vuelta a El Salvador
(ESa)
2.2 ME
|
26 - 4 Tour de Korea
(Kor) 2.2 ME
|
26 A Travers le Brabant
Wallon
(Bel) 1.2
ME
|
26 - 1 Giro delle Regioni
(Ita)
2.Ncup ME
|
26 Grand Prix Elsy
Jacobs
(Lux)
1.2 WE
|
26 Omloop van Borsele
WE
(Ned) 1.2 WE
|
27 Liège - Bastogne
- Liège
(Bel)
ME
|
27 Int. Ronde van Noord-Holland
(Ned) 1.1
ME
|
27 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines
(Fra) 1.2
ME
|
27 East Midlands International
Cicle Classic
(GBr) 1.2 ME
|
27 GP Stad Roeselare
(Bel) 1.2 WE
|
27 G.P. Ciudad de Valladodid
(Spa) 1.2
WE
|
28 - 1 Clasica primer de Mayo
(Arg) 2.2
ME
|
29 - 4 Tour de Romandie
(Swi)
ProT ME
|
30 - 4 Flèche du Sud
(Lux) 2.2 ME |